Випускники школи

  • 2019-2020
  • 2018-2019
  • 2017-2018
  • 2016-2017
  • 2015-2016
  • 2014-2015
  • 1 Антонюк Дмитро Вікторович
  • 2 Буковська Ольга Анатоліївна
  • 3 Вознюк Вероніка Валеріївна
  • 4 Головатенко Богдана Сергіївна
  • 5 Голяк Анастасія Олександрівна
  • 6 Криваль Дмитро Вікторович
  • 7 Кудрявцева Катерина Олександрівна
  • 8 Кучеренко Карина Анатоліївна
  • 9 Лавренчук Олександр Анатолійович
  • 10 Литвинчук Сніжана Миколаївна
  • 11 Мамай Богдан Васильович
  • 12 Маштабрика Марина Анатоліївна
  • 13 Остапчук Тамара Василівна
  • 14 Пашкевич Вікторія Вікторівна
  • 15 Пашкевич Юлія Володимирівна


  • Класний керівник:
  • Грінь Оксана Андріївна
  • 1 Бадах Ярослава Романівна
  • 2 Бучинська Аліна Павлівна
  • 3 Василенко Марія Сергіївна
  • 4 Величко Поліна Володимирівна
  • 5 Громадецький Ілля Вітольдович
  • 6 Данильчук Тетяна Андріївна
  • 7 Демінська Марина Петрівна
  • 8 Корнійчук Лілія Олександрівна
  • 9 Кучинський Олександр Вікторович
  • 10 Мосійчук Інна Андріївна
  • 11 Синяк Наталія Олександрівна
  • 12 Сільвертюк Микола Олександрович
  • 13 Шомко Данило Вікторович
  • 14 Шостак Анна Вікторівна


  • Класний керівник:
  • Опанасюк Лілія Валеріївна
  • 1 Антоненко Олександр Ігорович
  • 2 Білоусов Леонід В’ячеславович
  • 3 Вознюк Ілля Сергійович
  • 4 Герасимчук Антоніна Миколаївна
  • 5 Демченко Анатолій Олегович
  • 6 Козир Вікторія Ігорівна
  • 7 Красицький Максим Сергійович
  • 8 Макушкіна Олександра Вікторівна
  • 9 Медіцька Ярослава Іванівна
  • 10 Овдійчук Богдана Сергіївна
  • 11 Плохотюк Михайло Олегович
  • 12 Сорока Олександра Миколаївна
  • 13 Струс Максим Сергійович
  • 14 Ткаченко Наталія Олександрівна
  • 15 Цуренко Анастасія Русланівна
  • 16 Шомко Надія Вікторівна
  • 17 Шпір Аліна Олегівна
  • 18 Шпір Анастасія Олегівна
  • 19 Яшкін Володимир В’ячеславович


  • Класний керівник:
  • Ульянова Олена Владиславівна
  • 1 Бондаренко Діана Олександрівна
  • 2 Бондарчук Юлія Миколаївна
  • 3 Бортник Роман Олегович
  • 4 Бриковець Ігор Романович
  • 5 Гречинська Вероніка Сергіївна
  • 6 Герасимчук Віталій Валерійович
  • 7 Герасимчук Ігор Валерійович
  • 8 Зубрицький Ігор Володимирович
  • 9 Кравчук Олександр Олександрович
  • 10 Лавренюк Ірина Ігорівна
  • 11 Левицький Антон Миколайович
  • 12 Нагорнюк Олександра Вікторівна
  • 13 Ничипорук Діана Олександрівна
  • 14 Ольшанська Ольга Володимирівна
  • 15 Онищук Богдан Вікторович
  • 16 Савчук Богдан Володимирович
  • 17 Стриж Андрій Михайлович
  • 18 Фуркало Сергій Юрійович
  • 19 Хилько Дарія Ігорівна
  • 20 Юзьков Владислав Олександрович


  • Класний керівник:
  • Дмитренко Тетяна Олександрівна
  • 1 Анрієвський Богдан Вікторович
  • 2 Голуб Анна Андріївна
  • 3 Єрмак Вікторія Сергіївна
  • 4 Іляхов Сергій Валерійович
  • 5 Корнійчук Олег Андрійович
  • 6 Криваль Олександр Вікторович
  • 7 Лібега Михайло Володимирович
  • 8 Марчук Анастасія Олександрівна
  • 9 Папченко Тетяна В’ячеславівна
  • 10 Петренко Василь Русланович
  • 11 Поліщук Наталія Сергіївна
  • 12 Розвельчук Катерина Валеріївна
  • 13 Ткачук Богдан Олександрович
  • 14 Чайковська Оксана Сергіївна
  • 15 Шевчук Ірина Русланівна
  • 16 Шкабара Валентин Іванович


  • Класний керівник:
  • Овдійчук Ігор Володимирович
  • 1 Бахмач Павло
  • 2 Бурнутян Араїк
  • 3 Василенко Олег
  • 4 Волков Вадим
  • 5 Зінчук Катерина
  • 6 Кравчук Наталія
  • 7 Крюкова Анастасія
  • 8 Логінова Аліна
  • 9 Мамай Дар’я
  • 10 Назаров Андрій
  • 11 Овдійчук Марина
  • 12 Оксанчук Олександр
  • 13 Рекша Роман
  • 14 Рудік Надія
  • 15 Стадник Володимир
  • 16 Форманюк Ірина


  • Класний керівник:
  • Підкаура Наталія Володимирівна